Industrial Media Converter Dealers In Basirhat

Call Now
WhatsApp
Availability
In Stock
Eligible Region
Basirhat
Payment Methods Cash, COD, DirectDebit

Contact Us


Details

Backed with a modern infrastructural facility and a team of expert professionals, we have been materialized out as a successful manufacturer and supplier of Industrial Media Converter. The Industrial Media Converter offered by us is manufactured using optimum quality components and sophisticated technology as per the set industry standards. The offered Industrial Media Converter is available in various specifications to fetch maximum satisfaction for our clients. Moreover, our offered Industrial Media Converter can be availed by our clients at reasonable prices.

#Industrial Media Converter Dealers In Basirhat

Offered Product

Ethernet Fibre Media Converters

Complies WithIEEE 802.3 10Base-T, 100Base-TX And 100Base-FX StandardsPower SupplyExternal 1A,+5 V DC Internal 110~260 V ACPower Consumption2.5WConnectorSTP RJ-45 Connector, Optical SC, FC,ST ConnectorTransmission Type10/100M FDX/HDXData Buffer128 Kb RAMWavelengthMultimode: 850 Nm (550 M), 1300 Nm (2 Km); Single Mode: 1310 Nm Up To 60 Km, 1550 Nm Up To 120 KmOperation ModeFull Duplex Mode Or Half Duplex ModeTemperature0 - 50 Degree C (Operating); -45 - 80 Degree C (Storage)Humidity5%-80% Non-cond... Read more

Request For Quotation

Location

502 - Venus Atlantis,, Anandnagar Road, Prahalad Nagar, Satellite, Ahmedabad,
Ahmedabad - 380015
Gujarat (India)
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
Open 9:00 AM To 8:00 AM
Kirti Telnet Pvt. Ltd.
All rights reserved - Copyright © 2021 - Powered by
4allBIZ
Request a Call Back!